Argentinos en el Ranking Internacional


Absoluto
Nombre
Tit.
Rank.
Año
Mareco, Sandro
GM
2633
1987
Flores, Diego
GM
2609
1982
Felgaer, Ruben
GM
2561
1981
Peralta, Fernando
GM
2556
1979
Perez Ponsa, Federico
GM
2553
1993
Pichot, Alan
GM
2552
1998
Krysa, Leandro
GM
2548
1992
Iermito, Sebastian
IM
2522
1993
Obregon, Andres Carlos
GM
2514
1986
Alonso, Salvador
GM
2510
1974
Real De Azua, Ernesto
IM
2494
1985
Hoffman, Alejandro
GM
2484
1966
Liascovich, Lucas
IM
2476
1984
Lemos, Damian
GM
2474
1990
Villanueva, Mario
IM
2466
1984
Sosa, Tomas
IM
2460
1998
Tristan, Leonardo
IM
2458
1989
Slipak, Sergio
GM
2457
1965
Perdomo, Leandro
IM
2452
1985


Femenino
Nombre
Tit.
Rank.
Año
Lujan, Carolina
IM
2365
1985
Amura, Claudia
WGM
2243
1970
Martinez, Ayelen
WIM
2195
1993
Zuriel, Marisa
WIM
2155
1982
Fernandez, Maria Florencia
WIM
2150
1991
Carraro, Denise
WIM
2106
1988
Meza, Anahi
WFM
2088
1985
Flores, Nancy
2042
1993
Nejanky, Maisa
2034
1985
Brizzi, Milagros Tatiana
WIM
2029
1996
Lozano, Betania
WCM
2014
1995
Fantini, Daniela
WFM
1983
1981
Benedetti, Antonella
1976
1993
Besso, Guadalupe
WIM
1974
1998
Herrera, Carla
1972
Martyniuk, Carolina Milka
1960
1978
Agnello, Silvana
1953
1988
Maggiolo, Elisa
WIM
1937
1980
Yanigro, Micaela
1902
1993
Durnhofer, Andrea
1900
1968

Sub 8
Nombre
Rank.
Año
Schnaider, Ilan
1478
2011
Casal, Ray Laura
1332
2009
Lavandeira, Juan Facundo
1326
2009
Gimenez, Alessio
1245
2010
Veliz,Daira Isis
1239
2009
Rojas, Maximo Lucas
1237
2009
Farhat, Eliseo
1229
2009
Salcedo Arias, Camilo
1205
2009
Gimenez, Benjamin
1134
2009
Barreda, Julian
1034
2009

Sub 10
Nombre
Rank.
Año
De La Cruz Navarro, Martin Leona
1664
2008
Hoffman, Juan Cruz
1586
2007
Schnaider, Ilan
1478
2011
Fuentes, Agustin
1454
2007
Ferreri, Tomas
1448
2008
Bontempi, Sofia Milagros
1442
2007
Viola , Ciro
1430
2007
Velazque, Ulises
1416
2008
Vitar, Benjamin
1406
2007
Sanchez, Abril
1397
2007
Aguayo, Bautista
1396
2008
Correa Carnero, Alejandro
1386
2007
Hilgert, Gonzalo
1379
2007
Najurieta, Tiziano
1366
2007
Sanchez, Belen
1346
2007
Formaggini, Valentino
1335
2007
Casal, Ray Laura
1332
2009
Lavandeira, Juan Facundo
1326
2009
Rojas, Patricio Santiago
1319
2007
Siegel, Maximiliano
1301
2007

Sub 12
Nombre
Tit.
Rank.
Año
Gallo, Juan Patricio
1829
2005
Moro Saidon, Gonzalo
1726
2005
Rodriguez, Mathias
1695
2005
De La Cruz Navarro, Martin Leona
1664
2008
Moldovan, Adrian
1633
2005
Cruz, Tomas
1628
2005
Chiappero, Julio Alfredo
1617
2006
Torres, Enzo
1616
2005
Hoffman, Juan Cruz
1586
2007
Francisco Guecamburu, Candela Be
1580
2006
Esquivel, Belen
1578
2005
Barraza, Juan Ignacio
1576
2005
Gutierrez Reich, Francisco
1561
2005
Campos, Cristian
1548
2006
Brito, Sofia
1541
2005
Rueda Nessi, Juana
WCM
1531
2006
Williams Sastre, Ioan
1530
2005
Gullo, Octavio
1519
2005
Ciapetta, Agustin
1511
2005
Mancuso, Francisco
1500
2005

Sub 14
Nombre
Rank.
Año
Ibarra, Juan Martin
2021
2004
Cidre, Valentino
1961
2004
Aguilar Samper, Valentin
1883
2004
Borda Rodas, Anapaola S.
1842
2004
Heredia, Valentin
1833
2004
Gallo, Juan Patricio
1829
2005
Chanduvi, Miguel Angel
1792
2004
Koncurat, Tomas
1776
2003
Moreira, Fabrizio Roberto Benjam
1744
2003
Rueda Nessi, Francisco
1743
2003
Acosta, Florencia
1739
2003
Paz, Patricio
1733
2004
Moro Saidon, Gonzalo
1726
2005
Asprelli, Gaspar
1703
2004
Liguo, Cristian
1695
2003
Rodriguez, Mathias
1695
2005
Garcia, Ricardo
1689
2003
Campagna, Abril Celeste
1668
2003
De La Cruz Navarro, Martin Leona
1664
2008
Condo Coraite, Kevin
1662
2003

Sub 16
Nombre
Tit.
Rank.
Año
Villca, Julian
FM
2335
2001
Varacalli, Francisco
FM
2303
2001
Cimer, Emanuel
FM
2240
2001
Aguero Arce, Matias
2203
2001
Fernandez Mazzetti, Ignacio
2191
2001
Leto, Enzo
CM
2167
2001
Coro, Lucas
FM
2147
2001
Kapitanchuk, Tomas
FM
2134
2002
Falcon, Benjamin
CM
2116
2002
Suarez, Mauricio Josue
CM
2098
2002
Lopez, Gonzalo
2036
2001
Ibarra, Juan Martin
2021
2004
Silva, Luca
1997
2002
Cidre, Valentino
1961
2004
Veliz, Ariel
1954
2002
Belmes, Martin
1934
2001
Geslin, Ezequiel
1924
2001
Suito Nakasone, Catherine
WCM
1887
2001
Aguilar Samper, Valentin
1883
2004
Faingerch, Sebastian
1858
2002

Sub 18
Nombre
Tit.
Rank.
Año
Acosta, Pablo Ismael
IM
2397
1999
Zapata Charles, Santiago
FM
2377
1999
Villca, Julian
FM
2335
2001
Varacalli, Francisco
FM
2303
2001
Robledo, Cristian
2288
1999
Munoz, Francisco Javier
FM
2272
1999
Cimer, Emanuel
FM
2240
2001
Aguero Arce, Matias
2203
2001
Fernandez Mazzetti, Ignacio
2191
2001
Sica, Mauro
CM
2169
2000
Leto, Enzo
CM
2167
2001
Coro, Lucas
FM
2147
2001
Kapitanchuk, Tomas
FM
2134
2002
Pernas, Agustin Baltazar
2133
2000
Tomas Falcon, Jesus
2126
1999
Falcon, Benjamin
CM
2116
2002
Sasson, Maximiliano
2104
1999
Suarez, Mauricio Josue
CM
2098
2002
Gimenez Aguirre, Alejo Ismael
FM
2093
2000
Altieri, Alejandro
2092
2000

Sub 20
Nombre
Tit.
Rank
Año
Pichot, Alan
GM
2552
1998
Sosa, Tomas
IM
2460
1998
Acosta, Pablo Ismael
IM
2397
1999
Zapata Charles, Santiago
FM
2377
1999
Di Giannantonio, Nino
FM
2371
1997
Villca, Julian
FM
2335
2001
Varacalli, Francisco
FM
2303
2001
Robledo, Cristian
2288
1999
Villegas, Franco
IM
2288
1998
Munoz, Francisco Javier
FM
2272
1999
Cimer, Emanuel
FM
2240
2001
Hernandez Amura, Gilberto
2210
1998
Aguero Arce, Matias
2203
2001
Lagar, Valentin Alejo
2197
1998
Fernandez Mazzetti, Ignacio
2191
2001
Sica, Mauro
CM
2169
2000
Leto, Enzo
CM
2167
2001
Coro, Lucas
FM
2147
2001
Albistur, Damian
2138
1998
Kapitanchuk, Tomas
FM
2134
2002

No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario